Lot 99 - Enrico BAJ (1924-2003) – Do Baj Yourself, 1971.
Prix de départ : 650€
Sérigraphie originale sur toile.Le tube noir contient une sérigraphie originale sur toile, signée et numérotée 468/1200, marteau et châssis. Editeur : Multirevol, Italie, 1971. Bon état, 78 × 63,5 cm.
Original silkscreen on canvas.The black tube contains original silkscreen on canvas, signed and numbered 468/1200, hammer and frame. Published by Multirevol, Italy, 1971. Good condition , 78 × 63.5 cm