Lot 271 - Emilio SCANAVINO (1922-1986) – Number 1, 1970.
Prix de départ : 120€
Emilio SCANAVINO(1922-1986)- Number 1, 1970.
Photolithographie sur papier, signée au crayon et numérotée 2131/5000, cachet sec de l’éditeur. Éditeur : BolaffiArte, Italie, 1970. Le justificatif du tirage est imprimé au verso. Bon état, 30 x 23.5 cm.
Photolithography on paper, signed in pencil and numbered 2131/5000, publisher’s blind stamp. Publisher: BolaffiArte, Italy, 1970. Edition proof is printed on the back. Good condition, 30 x 23.5 cm