Showing 49–64 of 6722 results
ALEC MONOPOLY (American, born in 1986), Based on
Color screenprint on paper, signed in the plate, publisher's stamp lower right. Numbered 150 copies.
150€ Add to basket -
150€ Add to basket -
150€ Add to basket -
150€ Add to basket -
150€ Add to basket -
150€ Add to basket -
150€ Add to basket -
150€ Add to basket -
Alec MONOPOLY (Born in 1986) Untitled, 2012
Acrylic on canvas
Alec MONOPOLY (born in 1986), according to
Painted vinyl figure
Alejandro AVAKIAN (Born in 1959)
Oil on canvas, signed and dated
Oil on canvas, signed
Gouache on paper monogrammed and dated 06 lower right.
Oil on canvas, monogrammed lower right.