sale-19-06-21
Showing 97–112 of 375 results
David HOCKNEY (1937), According to
Color screenprint on paper, signed in the plate, Editor's stamp lower right. 150 copies numbered.
David KAKABADZE (1889-1952)
Watercolor on paper, signed lower right.
David YARROW (Born in 1966)
Pigment print on Fuji Archival DP II Matt paper
Signed, titled, dated, numbered on the back. -
Diego MASI (Born in 1965)
Acrylic on canvas. Signed, dated and located "Montevideo Uruguay" on the back.
Diego MASI (Born in 1965)
Acrylic on canvas, signed, dated, located Montevideo Uruguay and titled on the back.
Dmitry Nikolaevich SANNIKOV (1903/1904), Attrib.to
Watercolor and Indian ink on paper, signed lower right.
18th CENTURY SCHOOL
Oil on canvas.
FRENCH SCHOOL OF THE XIXth CENTURY
Grisaille painting on canvas, bears a signature 'Vernay-Gerard ”lower left.
MODERN SCHOOL
Sculpture in gilded bronze, monogrammed KK
RUSSIAN SCHOOL OF THE LATE XIXth CENTURY
Oil on paper, bears a monogram lower right.
RUSSIAN SCHOOL OF THE BEGINNING OF THE XXth CENTURY
Gouache on cardboard, dated 1915 and bears a Cyrillic signature 'Somov'.
Oil on cardboard, bears a signature in Cyrillic lower left.
Edmond VERNASSA (1926-2010)
3 000€ Add to basket