Showing 8481–8496 of 9344 results

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Kniphofia Aphrodissaca”.
80€ Add to basketPlate made of porcelain, painted in
polychromy -

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “The Soul of Don Quixote”.1969.
4 500€ Add to basketSalvador Dalí (1904-1989).

4 500€ Add to basketBronze. Sign.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Rosa e Morte Floriscens”.
polychromy -

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Painter-surgeon outfit”.
20 000€ Add to basketAeronautical fire retardant paint on canvas
of a medical gown. -

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Tristan and Isolde”. 1972.
2 400€ Add to basketLithograph in black on 3D thermoplastic film.

2 400€ Add to basketSalvador Dalí (1904-1989).

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Winged newt”.1972.
1 200€ Add to basketSalvador Dalí (1904-1989).

1 200€ Add to basketBronze. Sign.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Tulipa Crudeliter Basianis”.
polychromy -

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). Study, circa 954.
6 000€ Add to basketSalvador Dalí (1904-1989).

6 000€ Add to basketBlack ballpoint pen, black ink and pencil on paper.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). Perseus – Homage to Benvenuto Cellini.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989) The Blue Unicorn.
180€ Add to basket–

Salvador DALI (1904–1989). 'The Violin'. 1966–1970.
1 600€ Add to basket–