Showing 8417–8432 of 9344 results

Salvador DALI (1904-1989), After, (after)- The Prodigal Son (Luke 15:11-32), 1985
100€ Add to basket–

Salvador DALI (1904-1989), According to
80€ Add to basket1977 poster depicting Surrealist Catalan Football

150€ Add to basketColor screenprint on paper, signed in the plate, Publisher's stamp lower right. Numbered to 150 copies.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989), after
250€ Add to basketColor etching on paper, signed lower right, numbered 103/300.

350€ Add to basketColor lithograph, signed and numbered 118/300.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989), after.
100€ Add to basketBrooch in gold metal and crystals

Salvador DALI (1904-1989), after. “Persistence of memory”.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989), After. Untitled.
300€ Add to basket–

400€ Add to basket–

400€ Add to basket–

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). «Hombre sacando piedras preciouses». 1978.
8 000€ Add to basket–

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
1 000€ Add to basket14 carat gold plated metal necklace, decorated with 74 crystals

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
200€ Add to basketGilded bronze and crystal teardrop brooch

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
300€ Add to basketBronze with golden patina. Sign.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
12 000€ Add to basketBronze with a brown patina on a marble base. Prestige size. Signed.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
20 000€ Add to basketPainter-surgeon outfit. 1972. Aeronautical flame retardant paint on a medical gown.