Showing 8321–8336 of 9344 results

Roy LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997), After.
150€ Add to basket–

150€ Add to basket–

150€ Add to basket–

150€ Add to basket–

150€ Add to basket–

Roy LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997), after.
300€ Add to basketSilkscreen on paper. Sign.

300€ Add to basketScreenprint on Rives paper. Sign.

300€ Add to basketOffset screen printing on Leo Castelli gallery letterhead

300€ Add to basketOffset screen printing on paper.

200€ Add to basketOffset screen printing on Rives paper.

Roy LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997), after. Crying Girl .1963. Offset screenprint on letterhead from Leo Castelli Gallery, New York. Signed lower right. Stamped on the back by the publisher RL Prints and numbered AP 3/10.
300€ Add to basketOffset screen printing on letterhead

Roy LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997), after. Girls.

200€ Add to basketRoy LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997), after.

Roy LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997), After. Pistol.
150€ Add to basketLithograph on paper. Signed