Showing 4001–4016 of 9344 results

Léonard Tsuguharu FOUJITA (1886-1968), After Woman, Child and Cat
600€ Add to basketLithography on paper

Leonardo CAPPIELLO (1875-1942)
500€ Add to basketGouache on paper

1 000€ Add to basketGouache on paper, signed,

Léonor FINI (1907-1996)
120€ Add to basket -

Léonor FINI (1907-1996)
20€ Add to basket -

Leonor FINI (1907-1996) – History of O, 1975
150€ Add to basket–

150€ Add to basket–

150€ Add to basket–

150€ Add to basket–

150€ Add to basket–

150€ Add to basket–

Leopoldo TORRES AGÜERO (1924-1995)
60€ Add to basketScreen printing on smoked glass

Lev BRUNI (1894-1948)
150€ Add to basket -

Lev BRUNI (1894-1948) Couple on the beach, 1939
80€ Add to basketWatercolor on paper

Liesbeth MEULMAN (20th-21st century) Spring days, 1997
700€ Add to basketLiesbeth MEULMAN (20th-21st century)

Lili MUHLHAUSER (XXth century)
300€ Add to basketBronze with green patina, signed and numbered n.4/8.