Showing 9041–9056 of 9344 results

Vladimir Vasil'evich LEBEDEV (1891-1967)
250€ Add to basket -

250€ Add to basket -

300€ Add to basketMixed technique (gouache and ink) on paper, monogrammed lower right.

300€ Add to basketInk and pencils on paper, monogrammed lower right.

400€ Add to basketMixed technique (gouache, ink and pencil lines) on paper, monogrammed.

250€ Add to basketIndia ink and stencil on paper.

400€ Add to basketMixed technique on paper, signed with the monogram and dated lower right.

Vladimir Vasilevich LEBEDEV (1891-1967)
400€ Add to basketGouache on cardboard, signed with the monogram lower right.

Vladimir Vassilevich LEBEDEV (1891-1967) Cubist figure.
280€ Add to basket–

Vladimir Vassilevich LEBEDEV (1891-1967) Untitled.
320€ Add to basket–

Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)
120€ Add to basketCollages of cut papers on cardboard, signed

Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)

Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)
150€ Add to basketCollages of cut papers on cardboard, signed

Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)
100€ Add to basketCut-out paper collages on wood

Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)
60€ Add to basketCut-out paper collages on cardboard