Showing 8465–8480 of 9344 results

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Nude going up the stairs”.
1 000€ Add to basketBronze. Sign.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Saint Narcissus of the Flies”.

1 000€ Add to basketSalvador Dalí (1904-1989).

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Salvador Dalí giving his father his hand”. 1972.
1 600€ Add to basket–

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Winged newt”.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Dulcinea”. 1972.
12 000€ Add to basketSalvador Dalí (1904-1989).

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Great Christ Saint John of the Cross”. 1974. Bronze with golden patina held by convict link chains cut with stylized nails.
3 500€ Add to basketSalvador Dalí (1904-1989).

3 500€ Add to basketBronze with golden patina

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Hombre sacando piedras precious”. 1978.
9 600€ Add to basket–

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Dahlia Rapax”.
80€ Add to basketPlate made of porcelain, painted in
polychromy -

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). « Faunesque figure, Man-Head-
1 200€ Add to basketSalvador Dalí (1904-1989).

1 200€ Add to basketBronze. Sign.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Iris Germanica Cum”.
polychromy -

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Card game”. 1967.
2 000€ Add to basketInk, watercolor and collage of playing cards on cardboard.

Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Kniphofia Aphrodissaca”.
80€ Add to basketSalvador Dalí (1904-1989).