Showing 8433–8448 of 9344 results

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
2 000€ Add to basketInk, watercolor and collage of playing cards on cardboard. Sign.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
1 200€ Add to basketBronze with a brown patina on a marble base.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
4 500€ Add to basketBronze with brown patina. Signed.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
2 400€ Add to basketLithograph in black on Rowlux 3D lenticular thermoplastic film.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
1 200€ Add to basketBronze with a nuanced golden patina and black marble. Signed.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
1 200€ Add to basketLost wax bronze sculpture with golden patina on a black marble base.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
6 000€ Add to basketBlack ballpoint pen, black ink and pencil on a sketchbook page.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
600€ Add to basketMPORTANT WALLET CASING with two panels in the shape of two conjoined volumes in Havana leather, parchment and metal.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
400€ Add to basketDrypoint and color lithograph on parchment paper.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
3 500€ Add to basketDrypoint and color lithograph on parchment paper.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
80€ Add to basketPlate made of painted porcelain.

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).